Datum
Uur
Reeks
Wedstrijd
Score
vr 07/04
18:00H
DG 40B
Vandenberghe Rivka / Laureys Diego
Vereecken Sandra / Truyens Luc
6/3 6/7 7/6
vr 07/04
18:00H
DH 15B
Verhoeven Herman / Martens Dirk
Wouters Bart / Aerts Christophe
2/6 4/6
vr 07/04
19:20H
DD 20B
De Feu Nancy / Van Berckelaer Ellen
Merckx Meilan / Heylen Martine
6/0 6/0
vr 07/04
19:20H
DH 90A
De Winter Carl / Muyshondt Bart
Senepart Max / Heirbaut Benjamin
6/7 6/2 6/7
vr 07/04
20:40H
DH 15B
Goemans Tim / Heremans Kristof
Verhoeven Herman / Martens Dirk
7/6 5/7 7/6
vr 07/04
20:40H
DD 20A
Claes Lieve / Stockmans Cathy
Snyers Karin / Claessens Natasja
6/0 6/0
za 08/04
10:00H
DH 60B
Doms Victor / Franckx Christophe
Van Dael Joris / Van de Broeck Ivo
1/6 2/6
za 08/04
10:00H
DH 90A
Senepart Max / Heirbaut Benjamin
Verwimp Kevin / Smans Stef
6/0 6/0
za 08/04
10:00H
DH 30+45
Belis Dirk / Van Kerkhoven Geert
Mariën Eddy / Adriaenssens Kris
4/6 4/6
za 08/04
11:20H
DG 25A
Henderickx Dominique / Van Frausem Jurgen
Delafaille Chris / Caluwe Koen
6/1 6/2
za 08/04
11:20H
DH 90B
Senepart Max / Heirbaut Benjamin
Smans Stef / Van Der Wee Lennert
6/0 6/0
za 08/04
11:20H
DH 15C
Hens Edwin / Dillen Jozef
Michiels Gwyn / Verswijvel Ben
6/2 6/1
za 08/04
12:40H
DG 60
Ongena Julie / Augustynen Frank
Hebb Dorien / Verdoodt Tom
6/0 6/0
za 08/04
12:40H
DD 30A
Domen Sonja / Rooryck Anne
Van Den Branden Ingrid / Jansen Kathleen
0/6 0/6
za 08/04
12:40H
DH 60A
De Laet Luc / Lenssens Philippe
Herremans Gerrit / Caluwaerts Glenn
6/0 6/0
za 08/04
14:00H
DH 30+45
Hauchecorne Ludwig / Geudens Leo
Pittoors Paul / Van Hassel Luc
4/6 6/7
za 08/04
14:00H
DD 20B
Holvoet Gonda / Van Hyfte Marleen
Troch Tess / Troch Tara
5/7 5/7
za 08/04
14:00H
DD 50
Pauwels Myriam / Van Dyck Carina
Negers Annick / Dierckx Nadine
0/6 0/6
za 08/04
15:20H
DH 60B
Steenacker Eddy / Verheyen Erik
Verhoeven Lars / Bogaert Koen
6/2 4/6 6/7
za 08/04
15:20H
DH 15C
Hendrikx Marc / Devos Paul
Michiels Gwyn / Verswijvel Ben
6/0 6/0
za 08/04
15:20H
za 08/04
16:40H
za 08/04
16:40H
za 08/04
16:40H
za 08/04
18:00H
za 08/04
18:00H
za 08/04
18:00H
za 08/04
19:20H
za 08/04
19:20H
za 08/04
19:20H
za 08/04
20:40H
za 08/04
20:40H
za 08/04
20:40H
zo 09/04
10:00H
DG 15A
Heylen Martine / De Meester Eddy
Van den Bergh Jasmine / Nujar Maxim
0/6 0/6
zo 09/04
10:00H
zo 09/04
10:00H
zo 09/04
11:20H
DD 50
Pauwels Myriam / Van Dyck Carina
Jacobs Shari / Wenmaekers Ine
1/6 2/6
zo 09/04
11:20H
DH 90B
Smans Stef / Van Der Wee Lennert
Wernaers Denis / De Roeck Wim
2/6 4/6
zo 09/04
11:20H
DG 40B
Brits Lesley / Wery Kevin
Vercauteren Martine / Van den Audenaerde Guy
6/2 6/3
zo 09/04
12:40H
DG 25A
Ceulemans Katja / Ceulemans Ben
Aerts Nadine / Verellen Jo
2/6 6/3 6/7
zo 09/04
12:40H
zo 09/04
12:40H
zo 09/04
14:00H
zo 09/04
14:00H
DG 40A
Durnez Carine / Steenacker Eddy
Henderickx Michèle / De Weerdt Jurgen
3/6 0/6
zo 09/04
14:00H
DD 60
Masscharis Cathy / Leemans Anki
Van Dyck Cathy / Vancraeyenest Liliane
6/2 6/3
zo 09/04
15:20H
DG 25A
Van den Heuvel Gerda / Claus Jan
Tritz Mireille / Janssens Guy
4/6 4/6
zo 09/04
15:20H
DD 10
Broothaers Kristel / Smet Conny
Van Antwerpen Magali / Guinée Rani
6/0 6/0
zo 09/04
15:20H
zo 09/04
16:40H
zo 09/04
16:40H
zo 09/04
16:40H
zo 09/04
18:00H
DH 90B
Cornille Steven / Meeus Jonathan
Vandenbulcke Walter / Gorre Marco
6/4 5/7 7/6
zo 09/04
18:00H
DH 160
Roland Stefan / Marichal Geert
Symons Kris / Fordel Dennis
5/7 6/4 7/6
zo 09/04
18:00H
DH 90A
De Meester Tom / Greveling Maarten
Verdoodt Tom / Callens Bart
0/6 0/6
zo 09/04
19:20H
zo 09/04
19:20H
zo 09/04
19:20H
zo 09/04
20:40H
zo 09/04
20:40H
zo 09/04
20:40H